The Barga Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
56,878 Sold Properties

56,878 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
110 Ashbrook Trail, Farmersville, OH 45325
1/49

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths4,013 SqFt

110 Ashbrook Trail, Farmersville, OH 45325

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
130 Lulu Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45011
1/27

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,290 SqFt

130 Lulu Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45011

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
6800 Fielders Way, Middletown, OH 45042
1/29

$343,000

$343,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

6800 Fielders Way, Middletown, OH 45042

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1102 N Heincke Road, Miamisburg, OH 45342
1/22

$220,000

$230,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt

1102 N Heincke Road, Miamisburg, OH 45342

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Dayton MLS (DTON)
11379 Friend Road, Germantown, OH 45327
1/44

$343,000

$350,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

11379 Friend Road, Germantown, OH 45327

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3022 Snowdrop Court, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/39

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

3022 Snowdrop Court, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
502 S Main Street, Englewood, OH 45322
1/25

$227,500

$225,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

502 S Main Street, Englewood, OH 45322

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1633 Phyllis Avenue, Miamisburg, OH 45342
1/35

$270,000

$272,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

1633 Phyllis Avenue, Miamisburg, OH 45342

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3074 Bright Bounty Lane, Dayton, OH 45449
1/29

$90,000

$95,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

3074 Bright Bounty Lane, Dayton, OH 45449

Listed by Sibcy Cline Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
728 E Market Street, Germantown, OH 45327
1/30

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

728 E Market Street, Germantown, OH 45327

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
5937 Summersweet Drive, Clayton, OH 45315
1/27

$185,000

$210,000

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

5937 Summersweet Drive, Clayton, OH 45315

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
207 Valhalla Cove, Eaton, OH 45320
1/48

$235,000

$254,900

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

207 Valhalla Cove, Eaton, OH 45320

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
827 Chelsea Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420
1/50

$132,000

$140,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths856 SqFt

827 Chelsea Avenue, Dayton, OH 45420

Listed by Bridgestream Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1360 Fenway Court, Centerville, OH 45458
1/77

$355,000

$379,900

6.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,942 SqFt

1360 Fenway Court, Centerville, OH 45458

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
518 Gabriel Street, Vandalia, OH 45377
1/16

$199,000

$205,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

518 Gabriel Street, Vandalia, OH 45377

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
60 S Johanna Drive, Centerville, OH 45458
1/32

$310,000

$310,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

60 S Johanna Drive, Centerville, OH 45458

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
350 W Alkaline Springs Road, Vandalia, OH 45377
1/25

$230,000

$250,000

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt

350 W Alkaline Springs Road, Vandalia, OH 45377

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
25 E Cottage Avenue, Dayton, OH 45449
1/21

$167,500

$165,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,464 SqFt

25 E Cottage Avenue, Dayton, OH 45449

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
6583 Benjamin Franklin Drive, Englewood, OH 45322
1/24

$198,500

$192,500

3.1%
2 Beds3 Baths2,096 SqFt

6583 Benjamin Franklin Drive, Englewood, OH 45322

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
7619 Harshmanville Road, Dayton, OH 45424
1/35

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt

7619 Harshmanville Road, Dayton, OH 45424

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
751 S State Route 123, Lebanon, OH 45036
1/39

$500,000

$520,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,832 SqFt

751 S State Route 123, Lebanon, OH 45036

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
926 Carson Drive, Lebanon, OH 45036
1/21

$250,001

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

926 Carson Drive, Lebanon, OH 45036

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
410 S Linden Avenue, Miamisburg, OH 45342
1/51

$643,000

$625,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths4,198 SqFt

410 S Linden Avenue, Miamisburg, OH 45342

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Dayton MLS (DTON)
631 Upper Miamisburg Road, Miamisburg, OH 45342
1/2

$116,000

$116,000

7.96 Acres

631 Upper Miamisburg Road, Miamisburg, OH 45342

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
The Barga Team

Trent Barga

+1(937) 203-6111 trent@thebargateam.com

17 W Linden Ave, Miamisburg, OH, 45342, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
      Partner Lender
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
The Barga Team

Trent Barga

+1(937) 203-6111 trent@thebargateam.com

17 W Linden Ave, Miamisburg, OH, 45342, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us